Diferencia entre revisiones de «Émbolo básico»
De WikiRobotics
(→Fotos) |
|||
| Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid darkgray; width:100%" | {| style="border: 1px solid darkgray; width:100%" | ||
|- style="background: #cedff2;" | |- style="background: #cedff2;" | ||
| − | ! '''[ Youmagine]''' !! '''[ Github]''' | + | ! '''[ Youmagine]''' !! '''[https://github.com/Obijuan/3D-parts/tree/master/basic-plunger Github]''' |
! '''[ Fabfabbers] ''' | ! '''[ Fabfabbers] ''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 02:03 24 dic 2013
| [ Youmagine] | Github | [ Fabfabbers] |
|---|
Introducción
Descarga
| [] | |
| [] |
Fotos
| Álbum de fotos |
|---|
Repositorio
- Repositorio: []
Autor
Licencia
| |
Enlaces
Noticias
- 24/Dic/2013: Comenzada la página